Europese Verkiezingen 2019

Effectief Effectief Effectief
1. VERHOFSTADT Guy  1. BOURGEOIS Geert  1. ANNEMANS Gerolf 
2. VAUTMANS Hilde  2. KANKO Assita  2. VATLET Patsy 
3. GESCINSKA Alicja  3. VAN OVERTVELDT Johan  3. DE MAN Filip 
4. VANOBBERGEN Lard  4. DEMESMAEKER Mark  4. VAN PARYS-BRUYNINCKX Sofie 
5. MAES Hans  5. DE MEERLEER Caroline  5. MEEUS Paul 
6. VANDEWEERD Sofie  6. ALTEKÖSTER Elisabeth  6. D’HONDT Femke 
7. BOUZI Adam  7. PACKET Ralph  7. DE MEY Reddy 
8. ESQUILICHE ESQUINAS Remy  8. MKRTCHYAN Lianna  8. JEURISSEN Gil 
9. ANSEEUW Stephanie  9. GANTMAN André  9. ROOSE Frederik 
10. NYS Philippe  10. CHARLIER Annemie  10. DE SCHUYTER Sandra 
11. WIERINCK Lieve  11. LEMMENS Luk  11. DE LOBEL Hilde (Vlaams Belang) – effectief
12. WESENBEEK Lynn  12. BREPOELS Frieda  12. CLAEYS Philip 
     
Opvolger Opvolger Opvolger
1. DE BLEEKER Eva 1. OVERMEER Jeroen  1. VANDENDRIESSCHE Tom 
2. STUER Vincent 2. UYTTERSPROT Katrien  2. DE GUSSEM Veerle 
3. ROBERT Evi 3. STORME Matthias  3. HOEGAERTS Dimitri 
4. SCHELFHOUT Bert 4. CAELEN Anne  4. VAN BEUGHEM Nadia 
5. ANCIAUX Koen 5. DEBYSER Zeger  5. VERVLOESEM Philip 
6. VANDERMERSCH Piet 6. MINARIKOVA Luba  6. BECKERS Rik 
7. KROES Neelie 7. DESCHEEMAECKER Marc  7. DEWINTER-VERBOVEN Lutgarde 
Effectief Effectief Effectief
1. PEETERS Kris  1. DE WITTE Line 1. DE SUTTER Petra 
2. FRANSSEN Cindy  2. VERMEERSCH Rik  2. STAES Bart 
3. VAN KEMSEKE Peter  3. RONSE Janneke  3. BA Omar 
4. DE KEYSER Jan  4. VITS Peter  4. VERFAILLIE Catherine 
5. BALFOORT Brigitte  5. STOCKER Naomi  5. TRAVELLA Paola 
6. MOULIGNEAU Brigitte  6. DARMACH Farid  6. JELLEMA Rik 
7. LUTUMBA NDOY Amina  7. PEETERS Lieve  7. VANDEMAELE Matti 
8. KABLAN Bekir  8. KARKI Feride  8. CALISKAN Leyla 
9. VAN EYKEREN Trees  9. TACKX Johan  9. VANHOOYDONCK Herlinde 
10. DE BÉTHUNE Jean  10. BEN MADHKOUR Iman  10. VANSINTJAN Dirk 
11. BELET Ivo  11. VANDENHOECK Luk  11. GOSSÉ Els 
12. THYSSEN Marianne  12. MAMPUYS Jef  12. BAUWENS Michel 
     
Opvolger Opvolger Opvolger
1. VANDENKENDELAERE Tom  1. DECOENE Aurélie  1. MATTHIEU Sara 
2. MARIS Liesbeth  2. JOYE Tim  2. JANS Thomas 
3. DE VOLDER Jan  3. LAUWERS Dennis  3. BORREMANS Wim 
4. KAMOEN Charis  4. STEENDAM Julie  4. OLOIBIRI Violet 
5. CLAESEN Liesbeth  5. DANHIEUX Toon  5. SABELS Jordy 
6. VAN DE VIJVER Marc  6. POLLET Marleen  6. LUYTS Jorge 
7. TOBBACK Karel  7. FONTEYNE Tony  7. AELVOET Magda 
volt
Effectief Effectief
1. VAN BREMPT Kathleen  CALIS Christophe
2. CORNILLIE Jan  VÁLKOVÁ Marcela
3. WYNS Oona  3. CLERENS Patrick
4. AKYIL Kenan  4. RICHTER Kathrine
5. MOUALLALI Nora  5. COPPIETERS Arnold
6. KORVER Edwin  6. MUYS Marescha
7. KAUR Pritty  7. FOBE Jean-Marc
8. GROSJEAN Stef  8. VAN GELUWE Julie
9. VANLERBERGHE Jurgen  9. VAN HERREWEGE Glenn
10. DESMET Pia  10. AMENDOLARA Jessica
11. DE CONINCK Monica  11. LEMAIRE Jan-Baptist
12. VAN DER MAELEN Dirk   
   
Opvolger Opvolger
1. SOENS Tine  1. MEULDERMANS Herman
2. DE GEEST Hannes  2. FAVALLI Veronica
3. OULICHKI Kaoutar  3. KHAN Mulazim
4. VANDEKERCKHOVE Maxim  4. JACOB Melissa
5. GIOVANIS Yana  5. GEORGE Bart
6. MARTE PEREYRA Karina  6. JORNA Anna
7. ANCIAUX Bert