Federale verkiezingen 2019

Effectief Effectief Effectief
1. LEYSEN Christian  1. JAMBON Jan  1. VAN GRIEKEN Tom 
2. VERHAERT Marianne  2. VAN PEEL Valerie  2. SAMYN Ellen 
3. THYS Lieselotte  3. WOLLANTS Bert  3. VAN LOMMEL Reccino 
4. BLAVIER Fabienne  4. DE WIT Sophie  4. VERREYT Hans 
5. D’ARCHAMBEAU Alexandra  5. FREILICH Michael  5. FRANÇOIS Catherine 
6. LABSIR Abdrahman  6. VAN CAMP Yoleen  6. CORNELISSEN Cedric 
7. VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig  7. KLAPS Johan  7. CEUPPENS Nancy 
8. MANNAERTS Kato  8. METSU Koen  8. VAN DEN BERGH Heidi 
9. FRAIHI Adil  9. HENDRICKX Kristof  9. DE QUICK Dieter 
10. VAN APEREN Arnold  10. MOONS Jan  10. LUYCKX Chris 
11. KURNAZ Nurcan  11. COLSON Mireille  11. NEEFS Carrera 
12. MARINOWER Claude  12. VAN LOOY Sanne  12. VAN BROECKHOVEN Steve 
13. SLOOTMANS Ronald  13. DILLEN Koen  13. VAN KERCKHOVEN William 
14. VAN DESSEL Christophe  14. BELLENS Rita  14. MØLLER Evy 
15. VAN SANDE Nathalie  15. ALTINTAS Sevilay  15. ELST Manuel 
16. VERSTRAELEN Magalie  16. KERSEMANS Tom  16. SCHUURMANS Mike 
17. HEYLEN Cedric  17. MERTENS Tacha  17. SALDEN Agnes 
18. BELLENGÉ Sandy  18. LAUWERS Linda  18. DE SMEDT Dirk 
19. VAN OLMEN Bas  19. VAN CAMP Jan  19. BAEYENS Myriam 
20. VANMARCKE Vicky  20. VAN CAMPENHOUT Ludo  20. MARYNISSEN Chris 
21. VANGENECHTEN Jasmine  21. GÜLHAN Saadet  21. CRYNEN Ingrid 
22. KINSBERGEN Gerardina  22. DEHAEN Babette  22. MOEYERSONS Jos 
23. AVONTROODT Yolande  23. JANSSENS Caroline  23. ROTHMAYER Marina 
24. VAN MECHELEN Dirk  24. DE ROOVER Peter  24. DILLEN Marijke 
     
Opvolger Opvolger Opvolger
1. HELSEN Koenraad  1. VAN DER DONCKT Wim  1. ARAS Dirk 
2. VANDENBULCK Joëlle  2. VAN DOESBURG Els  2. VAN ECHELPOEL Ilse 
3. DE MOL Bavo  3. COWÉ Pieter  3. VAN WESEMBEECK Jan 
4. DAVTYAN Liana  4. VAN KEER Eva  4. MORTELMANS Jan 
5. HOUET Eva  5. MICHIELS Karen  5. BOLLANSÉE Wouter 
6. GORIS Bart  6. GYS Seppe  6. ENGELEN Christel 
7. JANSSENS Steve  7. VAN RIET Katrijn  7. HEYLEN Elke 
8. KLEYNEN Chantal  8. VERHOEVEN Rudy  8. HULSTAERT Bob 
9. VAN TONGELEN Alexandra  9. HENDRICKX Wendy  9. VAN BRUSSELEN Hedvig 
10. DE BIE Inge  10. VAN DEN EYNDE Marleen  10. DERÉ Amber 
11. HENDRICKX Els  11. VISSERS Jef  11. SAEY Anita 
12. FEYAERTS Patrick  12. PEETERS Dominique  12. VERMEULEN Luc 
13. STERCKX Dirk  13. DE BODE Herman  13. DEWINTER Veroniek 
Effectief Effectief Effectief
1. VERHERSTRAETEN Servais  1. MERTENS Peter  1. CALVO Kristof 
2. LANJRI Nahima  2. DAEMS Greet  2. BUYST Kim 
3. VAN DEN BERGH Jef  3. TOUMI Manal  3. VANDEN BERGHE Bogdan 
4. SMAERS Griet  4. DEPREZ Tanja  4. RABAU Rina 
5. SOONS Wim  5. GÜMÜS Özgür  5. HERTHOGS Jan 
6. BERGMANS Elien  6. MEYERS Hanna  6. PIRYNS Freya 
7. VERBEECK Paul  7. CHARRADI Nadia  7. FRAIHI Tarik 
8. EL HAJOUTI Mohammed  8. JOOS Walter  8. PARIS Amber 
9. BULTINCK Gilles  9. BERGMO Toby  9. VAN RYNE Marc 
10. VAN CAMP Evi  10. VAN DER SCHOOT Luc  10. VANHOVE Katrien 
11. MATUSHINA Galina  11. DECKERS Guido  11. ROTTIERS Sander 
12. SEGERS Joke  12. MAYUKU Benedict  12. VERHEYEN Kee 
13. DE BRUYN Greet  13. AMALIKI Karima  13. LEEMANS Maarten 
14. VAN ELSACKER Roel  14. EEMAN Rob  14. OUHSSAINE Fatima 
15. GHYS Koen  15. VAN GIEL Sonja  15. HALILI Arbër 
16. DE BUSSER Koen  16. VAN ROMPAEY Sara  16. SNAUWAERT Lieve 
17. FRIEDMAN Rezi  17. DE BORGER Willy  17. FATHI Omar 
18. GORIS Vera  18. GERNAEY Katrien  18. AMINI Hasina 
19. ONER Murat  19. WOLFS Kevin  19. SIFFER Björn 
20. AERNOUTS May  20. MERCKX Kris  20. PILLOT Sien 
21. JONGENELEN Herman  21. LAENEN Mieke  21. MEYVIS Jenne 
22. DE VOCHT Babs  22. SHAYLA Sharmin  22. PRENEEL Marijke 
23. VAN DAMME Yvo  23. EYKENS Cindy  23. BOOGERS Marc 
24. HELSEN Kathleen  24. VAN DUPPEN Dirk  24. PIRA Ingrid 
     
Opvolger Opvolger Opvolger
1. VERBEECK Kris  1. DELESPAUL Anne  1. VAN BERCKELAER Christophe 
2. ADRIAENSEN Sumati  2. COENEGRACHTS Ward  2. KASTIT Ikrame 
3. DE VEUSTER Chris  3. BRANDERS Mie  3. HEYLEN Evarist 
4. VAN DEN EIJNDEN Bob  4. TUYPENS Dirk  4. VAN HECKE Cecile 
5. HERREMANS Tom  5. LAENEN Lola  5. DE PELSENEER Tom 
6. VOET Stein  6. VELTMANS Peter  6. VAN EYCK Lien 
7. NOUWS Steff  7. VAN LOOY Ilona  7. HOEYMANS Helga 
8. VETS Kurt  8. STRUYF Ronny  8. MERTENS Christiaan 
9. HENDERICKX Paula  9. SOHIER Rudy  9. AERTS Monique 
10. VAN DER HEYDEN Caroline  10. VLEESHOUWERS Anna  10. VANDENDRIESSCHE Diederik 
11. VAN DER MOEREN Marijke  11. PEETERS Anne  11. JORIS Elka 
12. JANSSENS Eric  12. KOOCHEKI Nahid  12. HORDIES Marc 
13. VAN OLMEN Mien  13. SCHAFRAET Wout  13. VOGELS Mieke 
volt

PIRATENPARTIJ

Effectief Effectief Effectief
1. KHERBACHE Yasmine  1. VERWILLIGEN Jens 1. DE VOEGT Koen
2. BERTELS Jan  2. VERBIEST Vicky 2. WILLEMS Jolien
3. EL MZAIRH Hicham  3. KANSE Evert 3. VAN PETEGHEM Ken
4. VAN TENDELOO Kelly  4. VAN STRAATEN Sarah 4. COLPAERT Josse
5. VANDEN EEDE Stephanie  5. DE MUNCK Hubert 5. LIESSENS Jirka
6. APERS Karl  6. BASTIAENSEN Caroline  
7. BOEYKENS Nick  7. MEULDERMANS Wouter  
8. MADEREEL Erwin  8. VERDONCK Evi  
9. VANDERMEEREN Victoria  9. MEULDERMANS Frederik  
10. KOTA Annemarie  10. TRAPANI Luna  
11. NAMUROIS Tom  11. LIEBENS Kevin  
12. JANSSENS Andy  12. HELLINX Evelien  
13. AKBAS Fatma  13. PEETERS Thomas  
14. EL UAAMARI Delaina  14. SMIT Michaëla  
15. BENNASSER Farid  15. VAN EYKEN Roel  
16. JANSSENS Ilse     
17. HENDRICKX Gunther     
18. CLAES Maddy     
19. BOULAICH KASMI Zhor     
20. BEMPUNGA Eugénie     
21. COPPERS Sofie     
22. VAN GORP Jan     
23. MEEUWS Tom     
24. DE BRUYN Erik     
     
Opvolger Opvolger Opvolger
1. SEGERS Ben  1. KANSE Ulrike 1. DIELTIENS Wannes
2. VANPEBORGH Gitta  2. PAELINCKX Tim 2. AL SAADI Olja
3. LAMBREGTS Emma  3. GEEFS Elza 3. DEBUSSCHER Jelle
4. VERHEYEN Kelly  4. VAN POTTELBERGE Robbe 4. JANSSENS Margot
5. SAHLI Abdelmoumen  5. SMIT Genoveva 5. SPRUYT Sonja
6. NADEEM Fahar  6. MAROY Senne 6. VERHOLEN Stijn
7. ADRIAENSEN Heidi     
8. SILAJDŽIC Elvir     
9. ELEGEERT Marc     
10. SEGERS Marlina     
11. KERCKHOFS Joris     
12. GITTENAER Ann     
13. RAATS Peter     
D-SA PV&S DierAnimal
     
Effectief Effectief Effectief
1. EL JAFOUFI Khalid 1. BEN M’HAND Seddik 1. SWAGERS Fabienne
  2. TOUNSI Saida 2. BRUERS Stijn
  3. ABIOUI Mustapha 3. MOONS Anne
  4. ERRAHIL Fatiha 4. VERELLEN Guido
  5. D’HONDT Yannick 5. ANKEN Saskia
  6. BSSAIRI Saida 6. BAETENS Kris
  7. TOURE Tamba 7. BAGUETTE Stephanie
    8. VAN DE CRAEN Frank
    9. RENDERS Ruth
     
Opvolger Opvolger Opvolger
1. AMDOUNI Manel 1. AMRAOUI Monia 1. VAN SANDE Elien
2. SENOL Tolgahan 2. AZOUAGH Mohammed 2. VERHEIJKE Siegfried
3. KHALIL Rabiah 3. GULTEKIN Rana 3. DE JAECK Jessy
4. SIMONS Robby 4. CHEBAA AMIMOU Jousef 4. YEH David
5. SARIKAVAK Meryem 5. KASMI Amina 5. SÉGAL Deborah
6. TAIF Samir 6. CHEBAA AMIMOU Salah 6. THORNE Dennis